Shadowmist Shetland Sheepdogs

Uutisia / News 

  

30.03.2014 Rakvere Estonia, judge Tino Pehar, HR

Shadowmist Show Me Heaven 4th Best Female NUO ERI1 SA PN4 

  

29.03.2014 Rakvere Estonia, judge Hans Almgren, S

Shadowmist Perfect Timing
 
BOB CC BIG-4 *Ee & Fi CH*
AVO ERI1 SA PU1 SERT ROP RYP-4 *EE & FI MVA*
  
 

 

01.03.2014 Tallinn Estonia, judge Augustin Ionescu, RO

 
 
 
 Shadowmist Perfect Timing
BOB CC BIG-4 
AVO ERI1 SA PU1 SERT ROP RYP-4

 

09.02.2014 Tallinn Estonia INT, judge Rony Doedijns, NL

Shadowmist Golddigger 3rd Best Male res-CACIB VAL ERI1 SA PU 3 VA-CACIB 

 

12.01.2014 Lahti, judge Tarja Löfman, FIN

Shadowmist Ready Teddy 3rd Best Male NUO ERI1 SA PU3 

 

11.01.2014 Helsinki puppyshow, judge Nina Janger, FIN

Shadowmist Temptation  BOB-puppy ROP-pentu 

 

07.12.2013 Stockholm INT SV-13, judge Mette Tufte, N

Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight   Champion Class Exc CQ VAL ERI SA

 

02.11.2013 Tartto Estonia INT, judge Johnny Andersson, S

 
 Shadowmist Rock This Town
BOB-JUN JUN-CC 
JUN ERI1 SA PU2 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN *EE JMVA*
 
Shadowmist Return to Sender
  
 
BOS-JUN JUN-CC 
 
JUN ERI1 SA JUN-SERT VSP-JUN 
*EE JMVA*
   Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 3rd Best Bitch  VAL ERI2 SA PN3
 
 
 

20.10.2013 Rakvere Estonia, judge Ole Staunskjaer, DK

 

 

 Shadowmist Just a Stolen Kiss 2nd Best Bitch CC  AVO ERI1 SA PN2 SERT

 

19.10.2013 Rakvere Estonia, judge Dagmar Klein, RO

 
 Shadowmist 
Perfect Timing 3rd
 Best Male AVO ERI1 SA PU3
 
Shadowmist 
Rock This Town Junior Class 2nd CQ JUN ERI2 SA 
 
 

 

28.09.2013 Eckerö, Åland, judge Johnny Andersson, S

 Shadowmist Ready Teddy 3rd Best Male JUN ERI1 SA PU3

 

22.09.2013 StPetersburg, Russia, judge Tatjana Raschihmarova, RUS 

 Shadowmist Show Me Heaven BOB-JUNIOR JUN-CAC ROP-JUN JUN-SERT 

 

21.09.2013StPetersburg, Russia, judge Olga Kojevnikova, BY 

 Shadowmist Show Me Heaven BOB-JUNIOR JUN-CAC BOB ROP-JUN JUN-SERT ROP

 

 

14.09.2013 Porvoo, judge Anne-Chaterine Edoff, S

 

 

Shadowmist Amazing Future BB2 CC *FI CH* BOB-VETERAN
VET ERI1 SA PN2 SERT *FI MVA* ROP-VET   Kuva Sirpa Saari
  

 

25.08.2013 Luumäki, judge Paavo Mattila, FIN

 
 Shadowmist Rock This Town  3rd Best Male res-CC JUN ERI1 SA PU3 VARA-SERT 
Shadowmist 
Perfect Timing 2nd Best Male CC
 AVO ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
 
Shadowmist Piece of Cake
 4th Best Female VAL ERI1 SA PN4 
 
Shadowmist Amazing Future Exc, Veteran Class 3rd CQ  VET ERI3 SA

 

11.8.2013 Väimela Viro, judge Vera Alifirenko, RUS 

 

 

 
 Shadowmist 
Perfect Timing 2nd
 Best Male CC AVO ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
 
Shadowmist 
Rock This Town BOB-JUN JUN-CC JUN ERI1 SA PU3 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN 
 
Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
 Exc, Junior Class 2nd JUN ERI2 SA 

  

 

10.08.2013 Väimela Viro, judge Helin Kasuk-Tenson, EST 

 

 

 
 Shadowmist Rock This Town BOS-JUN JUN-CC JUN ERI1 SA PU2 JUN-SERT VSP-JUN 
Shadowmist 
Perfect Timing Exc, Open Class 2nd
 AVO ERI2 SA 
 
Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
 Exc, Junior Class 2nd JUN ERI2 SA 
 
Shadowmist Once Upoa a Dream Exc, Open Class 2nd   AVO ERI2 SA
  

 

28.07.2013 Jaunmãrupe Latvia, judge Nikolai Sedykh, RU

 
 Shadowmist Quartermaster 2nd Best Male JUN ERI1 PU2
Shadowmist 
New Trend BOS
 VAL ERI1 PU1 VSP 
 
Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
 2nd Best Bitch JUN-CC JUN ERI 1 PN2 JUN-SERT 
 
Shadowmist Once Upoa a Dream  BOB CC  AVO ERI1 PN1 ROP SERT

 

27.07.2013 Jaunmãrupe Latvia, judge Dick Rutten, NL

 
 Shadowmist Quartermaster BOB JUN-CC JUN ERI1 PU1 ROP *LV JCH*
Shadowmist 
New Trend 2nd Best Male CC
 VAL ERI1 PU2 SERT *LV CH* 
 
Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
 BOS JUN-CC JUN ERI1 PN1 VSP JUN-SERT 
 
Shadowmist Once Upoa a Dream  2nd Best Bitch CC   AVO ERI1 PN2 SERT
  

 

13.07.2013 Hyvinkää, judge Dusan Paunovic, RS

                          Shadowmist Last Man Standing 3rd Best Male AVO ERI 2 SA PU 3 

 

14.07.2013 Tallinn Estonia, judge Jaroslav Matias

Shadowmist New Suit
 CC BOB PU1 SERT ROP 
*EE & FI CH*
Shadowmist 
Piece of Cake CC BOS  PN1 VSP 
 
Shadowmist
 Show Me Heaven 4th Best Bitch JUN ERI2 SA PN4

  

13.07.2013 Tallinn Estonia, judge Dorota Paz, PL

Shadowmist Piece of Cake CC BOS  PN1 SERT VSP *EE CH*
Shadowmist Show Me Heaven 4th Best Bitch JUN ERI3 SA PN4   
  

 

07.07.2013 Laukaa, judge Päivi Eerola, FIN

Shadowmist Rock This Town 
2nd Best male res-CC 
JUN ERI 1 SA PU2 vara-SERT
Shadowmist 
Perfect Timing 3rd Best male   AVO ERI 1 SA PU3 
 
Shadowmist
 Breeders Class BIS1-Breeder 1 KP  ROP-KASV BIS1-KASV

 

06.07.2013 Mikkeli, judge Paula Rekiranta, FIN

Shadowmist Perfect Timing 
 2nd Best male res-CC
AVO ERI 1 SA PU2 vara-SERT 
 
Shadowmist
 
Breeders Class 1 HP BOB-Breeder 1 KP  ROP-KASV
 
 

 

15.06.2013 Kotka INT, judge Ligita Zake, LV

Shadowmist New Trend 
Champion Class 3rd CQ  VAL ERI3 SA
Shadowmist Once Upon a Dream
 Open Class 2nd CQ  AVO ERI2 SA  
 
Shadowmist
 Breeders Class 1 HP BOB-Breeder 1 KP  ROP-KASV
 
 
 
 

25.05.2013 Vyborg Russia, judge Beata Petkevica, LV

 Shadowmist Return to Sender BOS-JUN JUN-CC VSP-JUN JUN-SERT 

 

12.5.2013 Hamina INT, judge Frederica Lochs-Romans, NL

Shadowmist Once Upon a Dream BB4 AVO ERI 1 SA PN 4 vara-SERT vara-CACIB

 

11.5.2013 Helsinki INT, judge Hans Lehtinen, FIN

Shadowmist Show Me Heaven 
BOB-PUPPY ROP-PENTU
Shadowmist Golddigger
 3rd Best male res-CACIB  VAL ERI2 SA PU3 vara-CACIB 
 
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight
 2nd Best Bitch CACIB VAL ERI2 SA PN2 CACIB 
 
Shadowmist
 Breeders Class 1 HP BOB-Breeder 1 KP  ROP-KASV 
 

  

10.05.2013 St Petersburg Russia, judge Nikolay Sedykh, RUS

Shadowmist Once Upon a Dream CC BOB BIG-2 SERT ROP RYP-2 
Shadowmist Return to Sender BOB-JUN JUN-CC JUN-SERT   
 

  

 10.05.2013 St Petersburg Russia, judge G. Cipjaagin, RUS

Shadowmist Once Upon a Dream CC BOB BIG-2 SERT ROP RYP-2
 
 
4.5.2013 Tohmajärvi, judge Dubravka Reicher, HR
 
 Shadowmist Rock This Town Jun class 2nd CQ JUN ERI2 SA
Shadowmist 
New Suit Open 
class 2nd CQ
 AVO ERI2 SA 
 
Shadowmist Return to Sender
 Jun class 2nd CQ  JUN ERI2 SA 
 
Shadowmist On a Mission  Champion class 2nd CQ   VAL ERI2 SA
   Shadowmist Breeders Class 1 HP BOB-Breeder 1 KP  ROP-KASV 

 

21.4.2013 Outokumpu, judge Hans Almgren, S

Shadowmist Quartermaster 
 Junior Class 3rd, CQ JUN ERI 3 SA
Shadowmist Perfect Timing
 3rd Best male res-CC  AVO ERI1 SA PU3 vara-SERT 
 
Shadowmist
 Breeders Class 2nd HP, KASV LK 2, KP 
 

 

13.04.2013 Tallinn Winner 2013 Estonia, judge Astrid Lundava, EST

Shadowmist Quartermaster 
 BOB-Junior JUN-CC JUN ERI 1 SA PU3 ROP-JUN
*Tallinn Junior Winner 2013* 
 
Shadowmist Amazing Future
 BOB-Veteran 
 
VET ERI 1 SA ROP-VET
 
*Tallinn Veteran Winner 2013* 
 

 

07.04.2013 StPetersburg Russia, judge L. Sokolova, RUS

Shadowmist Return to Sender BOB-JUN JUN-CC JUN-SERT ROP-JUN 
Shadowmist Piece of Cake CC BOB AVO ERI1 SERT ROP  

  

01.04.2013 Lapeenranta, judge Gunnel Holm, FIN

Shadowmist Amazing Future 4th Best Bitch VET ERI3 SA PN4

 

24.03.2013 Rautalampi, judge Irina Poletaeva, FIN

Shadowmist Breeders Class 2nd HP, KASV LK 2, KP 

 

03.03.2013 Tallinn Estonia, judge Birte Scheel, DK

Shadowmist Quartermaster  
BOS-Junior JUN-CC BOS JUN ERI 1 SA PU1 VSP-JUN VSP   
 

  

02.03.2013 Tallinn Estonia, judge Katarzyna Fizdon, PL

Shadowmist Quartermaster  
BOB-Junior JUN-CC BOB JUN ERI 1 SA PU1 ROP-JUN ROP   
 
 

 09.02.2013 StPetersburg Russia INT, judge Elena Ruskovaara, FIN

Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 
CACIB BOB  CACIB ROP RKF CH
 
Shadowmist Golddigger 
Best male CACIB  CACIB RKF CH 
 
Shadowmist 
Quartermaster Jun-CC BOS-Junior JUN-SERT VSP-JUN 
 
 
 
 

  

13.01.2013 Tarto Estonia, judge Pamela Runderkamp, NL

Shadowmist Quartermaster 
 Junior Class 2nd, CQ JUN ERI 2 SA
Shadowmist New Suit
 4th Best male  AVO ERI2 SA PU4 
 
Shadowmist On a Mission
 Open Class 3rd CQ AVO ERI3 SA 
 

 

16.12.2012 StPetersburg Russia INT, judge V. Werbitskiy, BLR

 Shadowmist Piece of Cake CC CACIB  PN1 SERT CACIB

 

08.12.2012 Helsinki INT, judge Jose Aramburu Duran, Spain

Shadowmist Quartermaster 
 Excellent, CQ JUN ERI SA
Shadowmist Golddigger
 2nd Best male CACIB  VAL ERI1 SA PU2 CACIB 
 
Shadowmist 
New Trend Champion Class 4th CQ VAL ERI4 SA 
 
Shadowmist
 Breeders Class 1 HP BOB-Breeder 1 KP  ROP-KASV 
 

 

 18.11.2012St Petersburg Russia, judge Tatjana Raschihmarova, RUS 

 Shadowmist On a Mission CC BOB  SERT ROP

 

18.11.2012 St Petersburg Russia, judge Valentina Ivanischeva, RUS

 Shadowmist On a Mission CC BOB  SERT ROP

 

27.10.2012 St Petersburg, judge Dimitri Trofimov, RUS

Shadowmist On a Mission CC BOB  SERT ROP 

  

21.10.2012 St Petersburg, judge Nikolai Sedyh. RUS

 Shadowmist Piece of Cake CC BOB BIG-2 SERT ROP RYP2

 

09.09.2012 Porvoo, judge Ole Staunskjaer, DK

 

 

Shadowmist Piece of Cake Intermediate Class 1st CQ NUO ERI1 SA

 

26.8.2012 Luumäkijudge Tarja Löfman, FIN

Shadowmist New Trend 3rd Best Male VAL ERI1 SA PU3

 

 25.08.2012 Vyborg Russiajudge T.L. Egorova, RUS

 

 

Shadowmist Let's Twist Again CC, BOB, AVO ERI1 SERT ROP  
 

 

18.08.2012 Kouvola, judge Tarja Löfman, FIN

Shadowmist New Trend 4th Best Male VAL ERI2 SA PU4
Shadowmist Breeders Class HP BOB-Breeder 1 KP ROP-KASV  

  

04.08.2012 Nokia, judge Eva Eriksson, S

Shadowmist Amazing Future 2nd Best Bitch res-CC BOB-Veteran
VET ERI1 SA PN2 VARA-SERT ROP-VET

   

29.07.2012 Tallinn Estonia, judge Mari Palgi, FIN

 

 

Shadowmist Quartermaster 
 HP, BOS-Baby 1 KP VSP-BABY
Shadowmist New Trend
 3rd Best male  AVO ERI2 PU3 
 
Shadowmist Key to The Future
 2nd Best Bitch  VAL ERI1 PN2 
 
Shadowmist
 Amazing Future, BOB-VET 3rd Best bitch
   VET ERI1 PN3 ROP-VET 

 

28.07.2012 Haapsalu Estonia, judge Elina Haapaniemi, FIN

 

 

Shadowmist Amazing Future BOB-VET *EST VetCH* BOB BIS VET-3 BIG-4
                              VET ERI1 PN1 ROP-VET *EST VetMVA* ROP RYP4 BIS VET3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  

 

 

Shadowmist New Trend   2nd Best male CC *EST CH*

AVO ERI1 PU2 SERT *EST MVA* 
 
Shadowmist Quartermaster 
 HP, BOB-Baby 1 KP ROP-BABY
 
Shadowmist Key to The Future 
2nd Best Bitch CC *EST CH*
   VAL ERI1 PN 2 SERT *EST MVA*
 

 

22.07 2012 Tarto Estonia, judge Dick Rutten, NL

 

Shadowmist On a Mission BOS CC AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP
Shadowmist 
New Suit BOB CC AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP 
 
Shadowmist Piece of Cake
 BOS-JUNIOR  JUN ERI1 VSP-JUN PN2 
 
Shadowmist Amazing Future  Exc, 4rd Best Bitch  VAL ERI1 PN4
   Shadowmist Breeders Class 1 HP BOB-Breeder 1 KP  ROP-KASV 

 

 

21.07.2012 Räpina Estonia, judge Andras Polgar, CZ

 

 Shadowmist Piece of Cake BOB-JUN JUN-CC *EST J CH* BOB BIG-3

JUN ERI1 PN1 ROP-JUN JUN-SERT *EE JMVA* ROP RYP3 
Shadowmist New Suit
 2nd Best male CC  AVO ERI1 PU2 SERT 
 
Shadowmist 
On a Mission Exc, Open Class 2nd  AVO ERI2 PN4
   Shadowmist Amazing Future  Exc, Champion Class 1st  VAL ERI1
 
 
                                                        

03.06.2012 Tallinn INT, judge Helina Simberg, EST

 

 

 Shadowmist Amazing Future BOB-Veteran

VET ERI1 ROP-VET *EE VeW-2012* 
Shadowmist Key to The Future 
4th Best Bitch res-CACIB VAL ERI1 PN4 VARA-CACIB

 

27.05.2012 Joensuu INT, judge Paavo Mattila, FIN

Shadowmist Amazing Future 3rd Best Bitch res-CC BOS-Veteran
VET ERI1 SA PN3 VARA-SERT VSP-VET

 

05.05.2012 Parikkala, judge Jaana Hartus, FIN

Shadowmist Piece of Cake Exc, Junior Class 1st CQ JUN ERI1 SA
Shadowmist On a Mission Exc, Intermediate Class 1st CQ  NUO ERI1 SA
Shadowmist 
Once Upon a Dream Exc, Intermediate Class 2nd CQ  NUO ERI2 
SA
 
Shadowmist Key to The Future BOB VAL ERI1 SA PN 1 ROP
                         Shadowmist Amazing Future BOB-VET BIS-VET2                                                      VET ERI1 SA PN4 VARA-SERT ROP-VET BIS-VET2

 Shadowmist Breeders Class HP, BOB-breeder ROP-KASV BIS-KASV 

 

28.04.2012 Lahti INT, judge Peter Harsanyi, HU

 

 Shadowmist New Trend Exc, Intermediate Class 1st CQ NUO ERI1 SA Kuva Riitta

 Shadowmist Amazing Future Exc, BOB-VETERAN VET ERI1 SA ROP-VET Kuva Riitta

 

15.04.2012 Tallinn Estonia INT, Terje Lindström, NO

Shadowmist Amazing Future 2nd Best Bitch BOB-VET *TLN VeW-2012*
 VET ERI1 PN2 ROP-VET *TLN VeW-2012*
 
 

09.04.2012 Lappeenranta, judge Leni Finne, FIN 

 

Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, 2nd Best Male VAL ERI1 SA PU2
Shadowmist On a Mission Exc, Intermediate Class 2nd CQ  NUO ERI2 SA
Shadowmist 
Let's T
wist Again
 Exc, Open Class 2nd CQ AVO ERI 2 SA
 
Shadowmist Key to The Future Exc  Champion Class 2nd CQ  VAL ERI2 SA
Shadowmist Amazing Future 4th Best Bitch BOB-VET VET ERI1 SA PN4 ROP-VET

 Shadowmist Breeders Class HP, BOB-breeder ROP-KASV  

  
  

18.03.2012 StPetersburg Russia, judge Elena Golovina, RUS

Shadowmist Piece of Cake JUNIOR-CC BOB-JUNIOR  BOB *RUS JCH*
 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN ROP *RUS JMVA*
Shadowmist On a Mission Open Class 1st CC AVO ERI1 SERT

  

18.03.2012 StPetersburg Russia, judge Oksana Gachina, RUS

Shadowmist Piece of Cake BOB-JUNIOR JUN-CC BOB JUN-SERT ROP-JUN  ROP
Shadowmist On a Mission Open Class 1st CC AVO ERI1 SERT  

  

25.02.2012 Tuusniemi, judge Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, FIN

 Ru Mva Shadowmist Amazing Future Exc, BOB-VETERAN VET ERI1 SA ROP-VET

 

18.02.2012 StPetersburg Russia, judge Vladimir Aleksandrov, RUS

Shadowmist Piece of Cake BOB-JUNIOR JUN-CC ROP-JUN JUN-SERT
Shadowmist On a Mission Intermediate Class 1st CC NUO ERI1 SERT  

 

18.02.2012 StPetersburg Russia, judge Tatjana Raschihmarova, RUS

Shadowmist Piece of Cake Exc, Junior Class 2nd JUN ERI2
Shadowmist On a Mission BOB CC NUO ERI1 SERT ROP 

 

22.01.2012 StPetersburg Russia, judge Christian Stefanescu, RO

Shadowmist Piece of Cake BOB-JUNIOR JUN-CC ROP-JUN JUN-SERT
Shadowmist Let's Twist Again Intermediate Class 1st NUO ERI1
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight BOB CC AVO ERI1 SERT ROP

 

21.01.2012 StPetersburg Russia, judge Lessi Tsistjakova, RUS

Shadowmist Piece of Cake BOB-JUNIOR JUN-CC BOB JUN-SERT ROP-JUN ROP
Shadowmist Let's Twist Again Intermediate Class 1st CC NUO ERI1 SERT
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Open Class 1st CC AVO ERI1 SERT

 

15.01.2012 Lahti, judge Päivi Eerola, FIN

 Shadowmist New Trend Exc, Intermediate Class 2nd CQ NUO ERI2 SA

 

15.01.2012 Tartu Estonia, judge Ricky Lochs Romans, NL

Shadowmist Just A Stolen Kiss 2nd Best Bitch AVO ERI1 PN2

 

14.01.2012 Tartu Estonia, judge Kitty Sjong, DK

Shadowmist New Suit 3rd Best Male JUN ERI2 PU3

  

11.12.2011 StPetersburg Russia INT, judge Zoran Brankovich, RS

Shadowmist New Trend  BOB CC CACIB NUO ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB ROP

 

10.12.2011 StPetersburg Russia INT, judge Elena Erusalimskiy, RUS

Shadowmist New Trend BOB CC CACIB NUO ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB ROP *RKF CH*
Shadowmist Let's Twist Again Best Bitch CC CACIB NUO ERI1 PN 1 SERT CACIB *RKF CH*
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 3rd Best Bitch CC res-CACIB
AVO ERI1 PN2 SERT VARA-CACIB

 

04.12.2011 Helsinki INT V-11, judge Marion Ten Cate, NL

Shadowmist New Trend Exc, Junior Class 2nd CQ JUN ERI2 SA

 

03.12.2011 Helsinki INT, judge Elena Ruskovaara, FIN

Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Exc, Open Class 1st CQ AVO ERI1 SA

 

26.11.2011 Narva Estonia, judge Sergei Slukin, BLR

Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Exc, 3rd Best Bitch AVO ERI2 PN3

 

13.11.2011 StPetersburg, Russia, judge Nikolai Sedyh, RUS

Shadowmist Key to The Future CC BOB AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP

 

13.11.2011 StPetersburg, Russia, judge Ludmila Krakovskaya, RUS

 Shadowmist Key to The Future Best Bitch CC AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT

 

13.11.2011 Helsinki Puppy Show, judge Karin Bergbom, FIN

 

 

Shadowmist Perfect Timing  BOS-PUPPY PEK1 KP VSP-PENTU
Shadowmist Piece of Cake Puppy Class 3rd HP PEK 3 KP

  

 

06.11.2011 Tarto Estonia INT, judge Josefina Gomez Tondra, Spain

 

 

 Shadowmist New Suit BOB-Junior JUN CC 3rd Best Male JUN ERI1 ROP-JUN JUN-SERT PU3

 

05.11.2011 Tarto Estonia INT, judge Myrna Shiboleth, ISR

Shadowmist New Suit Exc, Junior Class 2nd JUN ERI2

  

15.10.2011 Rakvere Estonia, judge Igoris Zizevskis, LT

Shadowmist New Suit 4 th Best Male JUN ERI2 PU4
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 
BOS CC
  AVO ERI1 PN1 VSP SERT

 

8.10.2011 Valmiera Latvia, judge Dina Korna, EST

EE JCh Shadowmist New Trend BOS JUN CC *LV JCH* 
JUN ERI 1 PU1 VSP JUN-SERT *LV JMVA*

 

1.10.2011 Sheltie Speciality Show Lohja, judge Jenny Martin, GB & Päivi Eerola, FIN

Shadowmist New Trend 4th Best Male JUN ERI1 SA PU4
Shadowmist Perfect Timing Baby Class 4th HP PEK 4 KP 

 

17.9.2011 Hyvinkää, judge Rune Fagerström, FIN

Shadowmist New Suit 2nd Best Male CC JUN ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
Shadowmist Moulin Rouge Exc, Intermediate Class 3rd CQ NUO ERI3 SA
Shadowmist Amazing Future Exc, Champion Class 3rd CQ VAL ERI3 SA
Shadowmist Breeders Class HP, BOB-breeder ROP-KASV

 

10.09.2011 Porvoo, judge Rainer Vuorinen, FIN

 

 

Shadowmist Amazing Future Exc, Champion Class 3rd CQ VAL ERI3 SA

 

27.08.2011 Vyborg Russia, judge Ivan Kulibaba, RUS

Shadowmist New Trend  Junior-CC  BOB-Junior *RUS JCH*
JUN ERI1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN   
 *RUS JMVA*
Shadowmist Key to The Future 
CC BOB AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP
Shadowmist Let's Twist Again 
2nd Best Bitch NUO ERI1 PN2 

 

27.08.2011 Vyborg Russia, judge Julia Ovsyannikov, RUS

Shadowmist New Trend  Junior-CC  BOB-Junior BOB BIG2
JUN ERI1 PU1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN ROP RYP2 
Shadowmist Key to The Future 
Best Bitch CC AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT
Shadowmist Let's Twist Again 
2nd Best Bitch NUO ERI1 PN2 

 

21.08.2011 Tallinn Estonia INT, judge Rita Reyniers, BE

 Shadowmist New Trend  4th Best Male BOB-Junior JUN ERI1 PU4 ROP-JUN

 

20.08.2011 Tallinn Estonia INT, judge Livija Zizevske, LT

Shadowmist New Trend  2nd Best Male BOB-Junior JUN ERI1 PU2 ROP-JUN
Shadowmist Key to The Future 4th Best Bitch
 AVO ERI3 PN4

 

31.07.2011 Tarto Estonia, judge Ekaterina Bauzhes, RUS

Shadowmist New Trend  Junior-CC  BOS-Junior BOS *EE JCH*
JUN ERI1 PU1 JUN-SERT VSP-JUN VSP *EE JMVA*
Shadowmist Finally A Gleam 
BOB CC *EE & FI & RU CH*
 
AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP --> *EE & FI & RU MVA*

 

30.07.2011 Tarto Estonia, judge Bozena Ovesna, CZ

Shadowmist New Trend  Junior-CC  BOS-Junior BOS
JUN ERI1 PU1 JUN-SERT VSP-JUN VSP 
Shadowmist Finally A Gleam 
3rd Best Bitch CC AVO ERI1 PN3 SERT

 

09.07.2011 Heinävesi, judge Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, FIN

Shadowmist Key to the Future CC BOS
AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT VSP 
Shadowmist Amazing Future Exc, Champion Class 1st CQ VAL ERI1 SA
  

 

02.07.2011 Juva, judge Tuula-Maija Tammelin, DK

Shadowmist Amazing Future 
Exc,
 4th Best Bitch BOS-Veteran
VET ERI1 SA PN4 VSP-VET 
Shadowmist Key to the Future 
Exc, 3rd
 Best Bitch AVO ERI2 SA PN3

 

25.06.2011 Luige Estonia, judge Dina Korna, EST

Shadowmist New Trend  2nd Best Male Junior-CC  BOS-Junior
JUN ERI 1 JUN-SERT VSP-JUN PU2 
Shadowmist Key to the Future 
Exc, 
4th Best Bitch AVO ERI2 PN4

 

19.06.2011 Kotka INT, judge Michael Leonard, IRL

 

 Shadowmist New Trend 
E
xc, 2nd Best Male res-CC 
JUN ERI1 SA PU2 VARA-SERT 

 

18.06.2011 Vyborg Russia, judge Aleksandr Burykin, RUS

 

 Shadowmist Key to the Future CC BOB BIG-2 

AVO ERI1 SERT ROP RYP
Shadowmist Let's Twist Again Exc, Intermediate Class 1st NUO ERI 1
  

12.06.2011 Joensuu judge Jaana Hartus, FIN

Shadowmist Amazing Future 
Exc,
 4th Best Bitch BOB-Veteran
VET ERI1 SA PN4 ROP-VET 
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 
Exc, 
Open Class 2nd CQ  AVO ERI2 SA

 

11.6.2011 Pieksämäki, judge Elena Ruskovaara, FIN

Shadowmist New Trend CC BOB BIG-2  

JUN ERI1 SA PU1 SERT ROP RYP2

Shadowmist Key to The Future Exc, OpenClass 3rd CQ  AVO ERI3 SA

Shadowmist Amazing Future Exc, Champion Class 1st CQ VAL ERI1 SA

Shadowmist Breeders Class HP, BOB-breeder ROP-KASV

 

28.05.2011 Vyborg Russia, judge Valentina Ivanishcheva, RUS

Shadowmist Let's Twist Again CC, BOB, SERT, ROP 
Shadowmist Key to The Future 
Exc, Open Class 1st CC
 AVO ERI1 SERT
 
 

28.05.2011 Varkaus, judge Elina Haapaniemi, FIN

 Shadowmist Amazing Future 
E
xc, 2nd Best Bitch res-CC 
VAL ERI1 SA PN2 VARA-SERT
 
 

 

21.05.2011 Hamina INT, judge Nina Karlsdotter, S

 S
hadowmist Key to The Future Exc, Intermediate Class 1st CQ  NUO ERI1 SA
Shadowmist Breeders Class, HP, BOB-breeder ROP-KASV

 

07.05.2011 Mikkeli, judge Jaana Hartus, FIN

Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Exc, 2nd Best Bitch res-CC 
AVO ERI2 SA PN2 VARA-SERT 
Shadowmist Amazing Future 
Exc, Champion Class 1st CQ
 VAL ERI1 SA

 

23.04.2011 Lappeenranta INT, judge August de Wilde, BE

Shadowmist New Suit  BOB-puppy ROP-pentu
Shadowmist 
Once Upon a Dream 
BOS-puppy VSP-pentu
Shadowmist 
Key to The Future Exc, 
Intermediate Class 1st, CQ res-CACIB
 
NUO ERI1 SA VARA-CACIB

 

22.04.2011 Lahti INT, judge Leni Finne, FIN

 Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Exc, 2nd Best Bitch res-CC res-CACIB 
AVO ERI1 SA PN2 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB 

 

27.03.2011 Sheltie Speciality Show Paimio, judge Irene Beaden, UK

 S
hadowmist Key to The Future Exc, Intermediate Class 2nd CQ  NUO ERI2 SA
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 
Exc, Open Class 2nd CQ  AVO ERI2 SA

 

06.03.2011 Tallinn Estonia, judge Gert Christensen, DK

 Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Exc, Open Class 3rd,  AVO ERI3   

 

05.03.2011 Tallinn Estonia, judge Irina Azen, BLR

 

 Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Exc, 2nd Best Bitch,  AVO ERI2 PN2

 

26.02.2011 St Petersburg Russia INT, judge Valentina Ivanishcheva, RUS

Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, CC, res-CACIB  VAL ERI1 SERT VARA-CACIB
Shadowmist 
Key to The Future Exc, Intermediate Class 2nd
 NUO ERI2 VARA-SERT
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 
Exc, Open Class 1st CC
 AVO ERI1 SERT

 

23.01.2011 Turku INT, judge Sonja Björklund, S 

S
hadowmist Key to The Future Exc, Intermediate Class 4th CQ  NUO ERI4 SA
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 
Exc, Open Class 2nd CQ  AVO ERI2 SA

 

16.01.2011 Lahti, judge Jaana Hartus, FIN


Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, Champion Class 3rd  VAL ERI 3
Shadowmist Let's Twist Again Exc, Junior Class 3rd  JUN ERI3
Shadowmist Moulin Rouge Excellent  JUN ERI 
Shadowmist Key to The Future Exc, Intermediate Class 3rd CQ  NUO ERI2 SA
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 3rd Best Bitch res-CC AVO ERI2 SA PN3 VARA-SERT

 Shadowmist Breeders Class 3rd HP, KASV LK 3, KP  

13.11.2010 Jyväskylä INT, judge Göran Bodegård, S

Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Exc, Open Class 2nd  AVO ERI2 
FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Exc, Champion Class 2nd   VAL ERI2
 
 

07.11.2010Tarto Estonia INT, judge Lena Danker, FIN 

 Shadowmist Golddigger 3rd Best Male  VAL ERI3 PU3 
FI & EE & RU CH JCH LT JV-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home
3rd Best Bitch CACIB *C.I.B.*,  VAL ERI1 PN3 CACIB *C.I.B*
 
 

06.11.2010 Tarto Estonia INT, judge Liz-Beth Liljeqvist, S

Shadowmist Golddigger 4th Best Male  VAL ERI3 PU4
FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 3rd Best Bitch,  VAL ERI3 PN3
 
 

31.10.2010 Lahti INT, judge Mette Tufte, N

Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 4th Best Bitch  AVO ERI2 PN4
FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Exc, Champion Class 2nd   VAL ERI2
 
 

10.10.2010 Tuulos, judge Ingrid Prytz Ohm, N

 FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Exc, Champion Class 2nd   VAL ERI2

 

11.09.2010 Porvoo, judge Kresten Scheel, DK

FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Best Bitch BOB   VAL ERI1 PN1 ROP

04.09.2010 Helsinki, judge Eva Eriksson, S

Shadowmist Golddigger 3rd Best Male, CC *FI CH*  AVO ERI1 PU3 SERT *FI MVA*
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 3rd Best Bitch, CC  AVO ERI1 PN3 SERT
 
 

01.08.2010 Mikkeli Puppyshow, judge Marjo Järventölä

Shadowmist Let's Twist Again HP, 2nd Best Bitchpuppy KP PN2-pentu 

 

31.07.2010 Ristiina, judge Gert Christensen, DK

 

 Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Exc, Open Class 2nd  AVO ERI2 

 

17.07.2010 Mäntsälä, judge Elina Haapaniemi, FIN

Shadowmist Golddigger 4th Best Male  AVO ERI2 PU4 
Shadowmist Finally A Gleam Excellent, Open Class 2nd  AVO ERI2
Shadowmist Breeders Class, HP, BOB-breeder ROP-KASV
 
 

 11.07.2010 Ülenurme, Estonia, judge Roger Vanhoenacker, BE

Shadowmist Golddigger BOS CC  VSP SERT
Shadowmist Finally A Gleam 3rd Best Bitch AVO ERI1 PN3
 
 

10.07.2010 Räpina, Estonia, judge Iuza Beradze, Georgia

Shadowmist Finally A Gleam CC BOB  PN1 SERT ROP
Shadowmist Golddigger 2nd Best Male CC  PU2 SERT
Shadowmist Amazing Future 3rd Best Bitch AVO ERI2 PN3
 
 

29.05.2010 Vyborg Russia, judge Marina Ostrovskaja, RUS

 

Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, Open Class 1st, CC  AVO ERI1 SERT

 

 

 Shadowmist Key to The Future Exc, Jun-CC, BOB-Junior JUN ERI1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN

 

 

 Shadowmist Finally A Gleam Exc, Open Class 1st, CC  AVO ERI1 SERT

 

23.05.2010 Hamina INT, judge Jaana Hartus, FIN

Shadowmist Golddigger Excellent, Open Class 3rd  AVO ERI3
Shadowmist Key to The Future Excellent, Junior Class 1st  JUN ERI1
 
 

22.05.2010 Helsinki INT, judge Renee Sporre-Willes, F

Shadowmist Golddigger Excellent, Open Class 2nd  AVO ERI2
 
 

15.05.2010 Lappeenranta, judge Elena Ruskovaara, FIN

Shadowmist Key to The Future Excellent, Junior Class 1st  JUN ERI1

  

08.05.2010 Parikkala, judge Soile Bister, FIN

Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, Open Class 1st, 2nd Best Male res-CC  AVO ERI1 PU2 VARA-SERT
Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, Champion Class 1st  VAL ERI1
Shadowmist Breeders Class, HP, BOB-breeder ROP-KASV
 
 

18.04.2010 St Petersburg, Russia INT, judge Carlos Saevich, AR

Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, Open Class 1st, CC  AVO ERI1 SERT
Shadowmist Amazing Future Exc, Open Class 1st, CC  AVO ERI1 SERT --> *RU MVA*
 
 

10.04.2010 Rakvere Estonia, judge Elzbieta Chwalibog, POL

Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, Open Class 1st, 2nd Best Male  AVO ERI1 PU2
Shadowmist Amazing Future Exc, Open Class 1st, 2nd Best Bitch  AVO ERI1 PN2
 
 

04.04.2010 Lappeenranta, judge Päivi Eerola, FIN

Shadowmist Golddigger Excellent, Open Class 3rd  AVO ERI3
Shadowmist Amazing Future Excellent, Open Class 1st  AVO ERI1
 
 

14.02.2010 Tampere, judge Jaana Hartus, FIN

Shadowmist Golddigger Excellent, Open Class 3rd AVO ERI3

 

 09.01.2010 Tarto, Estonia, judge Zorica Salijevic, S 

Shadowmist Golddigger 2nd Best Dog  AVO ERI1 PU2
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight 2nd Best Bitch AVO ERI2 PN2
Shadowmist Finally A Gleam 3rd Best Bitch AVO ERI3 PN3
 
 

21.11.2009 Jyväskylä INT, judge Päivi Eerola, FIN

Shadowmist Golddigger 3rd Best Dog res-CC  AVO ERI1 PU3 VARA-SERT 
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Exc, Open Class 1st res-CACIB  AVO ERI1 VARA-CACIB
 
 

08.11.2009 Tarto Estonia INT, judge Eva Mosimann, CH

FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Exc, Champion Class 3rd   VAL ERI3

 

07.11.2009 Tarto Estonia INT, judge Anna Redlicka, POL

FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 4th Best Bitch VAL ERI3 PN4

 

17.10.2009 Rakvere Estonia, judge Göran Bodegård, S

Shadowmist Golddigger 3rd Best Dog  AVO ERI2 PU3 
Shadowmist Just A Stolen Kiss Exc Junior Class 3rd  JUN ERI3
 

20.09.2009 Hyvinkää, judge Johnny Andersson, S

Shadowmist Golddigger 3rd Best Dog res-CC AVO ERI1 PU3 VARA-SERT 

 

12.09.2009 Porvoo, judge Rita Reyniers, BE

Shadowmist Golddigger 3rd Best Dog CC AVO ERI1 PU3 SERT 
FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home
  BOS  VAL ERI1 PN1 VSP
 

23.08.2009 Heinola, judge Boo Lundström, S

Shadowmist Golddigger 3rd Best Dog res-CC AVO ERI1 PU3 VARA-SERT 

 

22.08.2009 Kouvola, judge Miroslaw Redlicki, POL

Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, Open Class 2nd AVO ERI2 
FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home
  Exc, Champion Class 2nd   VAL ERI2
 
 

16.08.2009 Porvoo, judge Peter Bailey, GB

Shadowmist Just A Stolen Kiss BOB-Puppy ROP-PENTU
Moorwood Shaded Forsythia  Excellent AVO ERI
Shadowmist Finally A Gleam Excellent AVO ERI
 
 

16.08.2009 Joensuu INT, judge Blaz Kavcic, SL

Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, Open Class 4th AVO ERI4 
Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Exc, Intermediate Class 4th  NUO ERI4
 
 

15.08.2009 Joensuu, judge Vilmos Kardos, HU

 

Shadowmist Golddigger 4th Best Dog AVO ERI2 PU4 
FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home
  Exc, Champion Class 3rd   VAL ERI3
 
 

25.07.2009 Mikkeli INT, judge Leni Finne, FIN 

 FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home

  2nd Best Bitch CACIB  VAL ERI1 PN2 CACIB
Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, Open Class 1st res-CC AVO ERI1 VARA-SERT 
 
 

18.07.2009 Lammi, judge Alar Müürisepp, EST

Shadowmist Finally A Gleam Exc, Open Class 3rd  AVO ERI3  
Moorwood Shaded Forsythia Exc, Open Class 4th AVO ERI4
 
 
 

14.06.2009 Kotka INT, judge Anthony Kelly, IE

Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, Open Class 2nd AVO ERI2 
FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 
Exc, Champion Class 2nd   VAL ERI2
 
 
 

06.06.2009 Salo, judge Igor Selimovic, HR

Shadowmist Finally A Gleam 2nd Best Bitch CC AVO ERI1 PN2 SERT

 

30.05.2009 Vyborg Russia, judge Nina Haratishivili, RUS

Shadowmist Golddigger CC BOB PU1 SERT ROP

 

23.05.2009 Helsinki INT, judge Carin Åkesson, S

FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 
Best Bitch CACIB BOS   VAL ERI1 PN1 CACIB VSP
 
 

21.05.2009 Lappeenranta, judge Tomas Rohlin, DK

FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 
Exc, Champion Class 1st, 2nd Best Bitch   VAL ERI1 PN2
 
 

17.05.2009 Hamina, judge Päivi Eerola, FIN 

 

 Shadowmist Golddigger 2nd Best Dog res-CC AVO ERI2 PU2 VARA-SERT

FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 
Exc, Champion Class 1st   VAL ERI1
 
 

16.05.2009 Varkaus, judge August de Wilde, Belgium

Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Exc, Intermediate Class 2nd NUO ERI2
FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 
Exc, Champion Class 1st, 3rd Best Bitch   VAL ERI1 PN3
 
 

26.04.2009 Lahti INT, judge Roberta Veale, AUS

Shadowmist Golddigger Exc, Open Class 4th AVO ERI4
FI & EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 
Exc, Champion Class 1st   VAL ERI1
 
 

19.04.2009 Outokumpu, judge Elena Ruskovaara, FIN

EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 
BOS CC *FI CH*  VSP SERT *FI MVA*
 
 

13.04.2009 Lappeenranta INT, judge Gunnel Holm, FIN

EE CH LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 
2nd Best Bitch res-CC res-CACIB  PN2 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB
 
 

04.04.2009 Rakvere Estonia, judge Livija Vaitkeviciene, LT

LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home BOS CC *EE CH*  VSP SERT *EE MVA*

  

22.03.2009 Riga Latvia INT, judge Rita Kadike-Skadina, LV

LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 4th Best Bitch  NUO ERI2 PN4

 

08.03.2009 St Petersburg Russia INT, judge Ljudmila Nikitina, RUS

LT JV-08 Jch Shadowmist Hello I'm Home CC, CACIB, BOB, SERT, CACIB, ROP 
Shadowmist Amazing Future Open Class 1st CC AVO ERI1 SERT
 
 

18.01.2009 Lahti, judge Jaana Hartus, FIN

Shadowmist Golddigger Excellent Intermediate Class 1st NUO ERI1
FI & RU MVA Shadowmist Artistic Future Excellent Champion Class 3rd  VAL ERI3
LT JV-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 4th Best Bitch  NUO ERI1 PN4
Shadowmist Amazing Future Excellent Open Class 3rd AVO ERI3
Shadowmist Breeders Class 2nd, HP KAK2 KP
 
 

13.12.2008 Helsinki INT, judge John Walsh, Ireland

Shadowmist Golddigger 4th Best Male res-CC PU4 VARA-SERT

22.11.2008 Jyväskylä INT, judge Karin Hedberg, S

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 4th Best Bitch PN4
 Shadowmist Goldsmith Excellent Intermediate Class 3rd  NUO ERI3
Shadowmist Golddigger Excellent Intermediate Class 4th  NUO ERI4
 
 

25.10.2008 Seinäjoki INT, judge Ingela Nilsson, S 

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 3rd Best Bitch, CC, res-CACIB PN3, SERT, VARA-CACIB

 

19.10.2008 Hämeenlinna, judge Jahn Stääv, S

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home CC, BOS, PN1, SERT, VSP

Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Excellent Junior Class 2nd JUN ERI2

 

20.09.2008 Hyvinkää, judge Linda Jürgens, EST

Shadowmist Golddigger Excellent Intermediate Class 2nd NUO ERI2

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Excellent Intermediate Class 2nd NUO ERI2

 

13.09.2008 Porvoo, judge Norman Deschuymere, Belgium

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home CC, BOS, PN1, SERT, VSP

 

06.09.2008 Helsinki, judge Per Svarstad, S

Shadowmist Golddigger Excellent Junior Class 2nd JUN ERI2

 

06.09.2008 Vyborg Russia, judge Elena Kuleshova, RUS

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home CC, BOB, SERT, ROP 
Shadowmist Amazing Future 2nd Best Bitch, CC PN2 SERT
 
 

24.08.2008 Varkaus, judge Helina Jürgens-Simberg, EST

Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight Excellent Junior Class 2nd JUN ERI2
LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 4th Best Bitch  PN4
FIN, EST, RUS CH Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent Champion Class 3rd VAL ERI3
Shadowmist Breeders Class 2nd HP, KASV2 KP
 
 

23.08.2008 Hämeenlinna INT, judge Sonia Bellan Falletti, Italy

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Excellent Intermediate Class 1st NUO ERI1

 

17.08.2008 Heinola, judge Elena Ruskovaara, FIN

Shadowmist Golddigger 1st Best Male CC BOS PU1 SERT VSP

 

16.08.2008 Kouvola, judge Tuula Maija Tammelin, DK

Shadowmist Golddigger Excellent Junior Class 2nd JUN ERI2
LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 4th Best Bitch res-CC  PN4 VARA-SERT
Shadowmist Amazing Future Excellent Open Class 3rd AVO ERI3
FIN, EST, RUS CH Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent Champion Class 2nd VAL ERI2
Shadowmist Breeders Class, HP, BOB-breeder ROP-KASV
 
 
10.08.2008 Helsinki, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN
 
 

Shadowmist Golddigger 3rd Best Male res-CC, PU3 VARA-SERT

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 4th Best Bitch PN4

Shadowmist Amazing Future Excellent Open Class 3rd AVO ERI3

 

01.08.2008 Kuopio Sheltie Speciality Show, judge Judy Docksey, Australia

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 4th Best Bitch Res-CC PN4 VARA-SERT

 

27.07.2008 Raisio, judge Erwin Deutscher, Austria

Shadowmist Finally A Gleam Excellent AVO ERI
Moorwood Shaded Forsythia Excellent AVO ERI
 
 

29.06.2008 St.Petersburg Russia, judge Peter Harsanyi, Hungary

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Jun-CC, BOB-Jun JUN-SERT, ROP-JUN

 

28.06.2008 St. Petersburg Russia, judge Miroslaw Redlizki, Poland

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Jun-CC, BOB-Jun JUN-SERT, ROP-JUN
=> RUS & EST & LTU & LV JCH
 
 

14.06.2008 Vyborg Russia, judge A. Soroka, BLR

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Jun-CC, BOB-Jun, BOB BIG2 JUN-SERT, ROP, RYP2 

Shadowmist Amazing Future 2nd Best Bitch, CC PN2 SERT

 

07.06.2008 Kohtla-Järve Estonia, judge Eugeny Kuplyauskas, RUS

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Jun-CC, BOB-Jun, BOS JUN-SERT, ROP-JUN, VSP

 

01.06.2008 Tallinn Estonia INT, judge Elina Haapaniemi, FIN   Photos

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Excellent Junior Class 3rd JUN ERI3

 

31.05.2008 Iitti, judge Reijo Tuovinen, FIN

Shadowmist Golddigger Excellent Junior Class 1st JUN ERI1

 

25.05.2008 Hamina INT, judge Beata Petkevica, LV

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 3rd Best Bitch JUN ERI1 PN3

 

24.05.2008 Kangasniemi, judge Jaana Hartus, FIN
 
 
 

Shadowmist Amazing Future 3rd Best Bitch Res-CC AVO ERI1 PN3 Vara-SERT

 

24.05.2008 Vyborg Russia, judge A. Belkin, RUS

Shadowmist Golddigger JUN-CC 3rd Best Male JUN-SERT PU3

 

18.05.2008 Espoo Unofficial Sheltie Show, judge Anna Uthorn, Sweden 
 
 
 

Shadowmist Golddigger 3rd Best Male PU3, foto Riitta

 

17.05.2008 Joensuu, judge Leni Finne, FIN

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 4th Best Bitch JUN ERI1 PN4

 

04.05.2008 Parikkala, judge Päivi Eerola, FIN 
 
 
 
 Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight BOB-puppy ROP-pentu

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 2nd Best Bitch CC JUN ERI1 PN2 SERT

 

26.04.2008 Lahti INT, judge Svante Frisk, Sweden

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Excellent Junior Class 1st JUN ERI1

 

19.04.2008 Jyväskylä INT, judge Paul Lawless, Ireland

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 2nd Best Bitch CC JUN ERI1 PN2 SERT

 

12.04.2008 St Petersburg Russia Sheltie Speciality, judge Elena Balazsovitc, Hungary

 

 FIN & RUS CH Shadowmist Artistic Future Champion Class 2nd, Club-CC VAL ERI2 Klubi-SERTI

 

 

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Junior Class 2nd Club-JunCC JUN ERI2 Klubi-JunSERTI

 

12.04.2008 St Petersburg Russia INT, judge Jaroslav Matias, Slovakia

FIN CH Shadowmist Artistic Future CC res-CACIB *RUS CH* SERT, VARA-CACIB *RUS MVA*

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Jun-CC, Jun-BOB JUN-SERT, JUN-ROP

 

05.04.2008 Rakvere, Estonia, judge Igoris Zizevskis, Lithuania

LTUJW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Jun-CC, Jun-BOS, BOS JUN-SERT, JUN-VSP, VSP

 

16.03.2008 Riga, Latvia "Winner 2008", judge George Shchogol, Georgia

LTU JW-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Excellent, Junior-CC, 3rd Best Bitch JUN-SERT PN3

 

15.03.2008 Vilnius Lithuania "Winner 2008", judge John Muldoon, Ireland

Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Excellent, Junior-CC, LTU JW-08 JUN-SERT LTUJV-08

 

Vuoden 2007 Jalostusnarttu/ Brood Bitch of the Year 2007

FIN CH Shadowmist Alluring Future, om/owner Leena Kokko, Anyway-kennel 

 

01.03.2008 Juuka, judge Jaana Hartus, FIN

Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 3rd Best Bitch, CC JUN ERI1 PN3 SERT

 

20.01.2008 Lahti, judge Elina Haapaniemi, FIN

 

 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home 2nd Best Bitch, CC JUN ERI1 PN2 SERT

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, Champion Class 2nd VAL ERI2

 

05.01.2008 Kajaani INT, judge Elena Ruskovaara, FIN

Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Excellent, Junior Class 3rd JUN ERI3

09.12.2007 Helsinki INT, judge Per Svarstad, S

Shadowmist Golddigger Puppy Class 1st, HP, BOB-puppy ROP-pentu

Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Puppy Class 2nd, HP PEK 2 KP

 

17.11.2007 Jyväskylä INT, judge Miklos Levente, Hungary

Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Puppy Class 1st, HP, BOB-Puppy ROP-pentu

 

03.11.2007 Lahti Puppyshow, judge Pirjo Aaltonen, FIN

Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Puppy Class 1st, HP, BOB-puppy ROP-pentu

 

21.10.2007 Lahti Puppyshow, judge Olli Kokkonen, FIN

Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Baby Class 1st, HP, 2nd Best Bitchpuppy KP PN2-pentu

 

15.09.2007 Helsinki Puppyshow, judge Marja Talvitie, FIN

 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home Baby Class 1st, HP, BOB-puppy ROP-pentu

Shadowmist Golddigger Baby Class 1st, HP, 2nd Best Malepuppy KP PU2-pentu

 

19.08.2007 Heinola, judge Jaana Hartus, FIN

Shadowmist Designed Future 4th Best Bitch, CC --> FIN CH PN4 SERT *FIN MVA*

 

18.08.2007 Vyborg Russia, judge Anna Tiz, RUS

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, Open Class 1st, CC --> RUS (& EST) CH

 

11.08.2007 Joensuu, judge Carl-Gunnar Stafberg, S

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, Open Class 2nd

 

04.08.2007 Kuopio, judge Päivi Eerola, FIN

Shadowmist Designed Future 3rd Best Bitch, res-CC

 

21.07.2007 Muhos, judge Ritva Raita, FIN

Fin CH Shadowmist Artistic Future BOB

Shadowmist Designed Future 3rd Best Bitch, res-CC

 

30.06.2007 Pärnu Estonia INT, judge Helinä Jurgens, EST Photos

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, Open Class 1st, CC

 

01.07.2007 Pärnu Estonia, judge Helge Lie, Norway

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, 3rd Best Bitch

 

24.06.2007 St Petersburgh Russia, judge C. Stefanescu, Romania 

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, 2nd Best Bitch, CC, res-CACIB

 

17.06.2007 Kotka INT, judge Hans Lehtinen, FIN

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, Intermediate Class 1st

 

16.06.2007 Hämeenlinna, judge Joan Hutton, AUS

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, Intermediate Class 1st

 

10.06.2007 Jämsänkoski, judge Karin Hedberg, S

Shadowmist Dashing Future Excellent, Intermediate Class 3rd

 

09.06.2007 Nurmes, judge Jouko Yrjölä, FIN

FIN CH Shadowmist Artistic Future BOB

Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, Intermediate Class 1st, 4th Best Bitch

photos

20.05.2007 Vyborg Russia, judge Lidia Repina, RUS

Shadowmist Designed Future CC, BOB, BIG-3

 

17.05.2007 Ristiina, judge Alar Muurisepp, EST

Shadowmist Dashing Future Excellent, Intermediate Class 4th

 

13.05.2007 Hamina, judge Hilkka Salohalla, FIN

 Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, 3rd Best Bitch

 

06.05.2007 Leppävirta, judge Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, FIN

 FIN CH Shadowmist Artistic Future Excellent, 2nd Best Male

Shadowmist Designed Future, Excellent Intermediate Class 3rd

 

22.04.2007 Imatra Agility

FIN CH Shadowmist Artistic Future, Medi3 Class Winner

 

22.04.2007 Outokumpu, judge Johan Juslin, FIN

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, Intermediate Class 3rd

 

08.04.2007 Lappeenranta, judge Elena Ruskovaara, FIN

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, Intermediate Class 3rd

 

11.02.2007 Tallinn Estonia INT, judge Guy Mansencal, France

FIN CH Shadowmist Artistic Future Excellent, Champion Class 2nd

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, Intermediate Class 2nd

 

06.01.2007 Kajaani INT, judge Rainer Vuorinen, FIN

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, Intermediate Class 2nd

 

17.12.2006 St Petersburg Russia INT, judge Leni Nousiainen, FIN

Shadowmist Designed Future 2nd Best Bitch, CC, res-CACIB

 

19.11.2006 Jyväskylä INT, judge Dan Ericsson, Sweden

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent, Intermediate Class 1st

 

07.10.2006 Oulu INT, judge Marija Kavcic, Slovenia

Shadowmist Alluring Future BOB, CC, CACIB, *FIN CH*

 

07.10.2006 Mikkeli, Agility

FIN CH Shadowmist Artistic Future Class Winner, Agility-CC

 

26.08.2006 Hämeenlinna INT, judge Bengt-Åke Borgen, S

FIN CH Shadowmist Artistic Future Excellent, Champion Class 3rd

 

20.08.2006 Heinola, judge Jouko Yrjölä, FIN

FIN CH Shadowmist Artistic Future Excellent, 3rd Best Male

 

13.08.2006 Imatra, judge Maret Kärdi, EST

Shadowmist Artistic Future Excellent, 2nd Best Male, CC, *FIN CH*

 

05.08.2006 Kuopio INT, judge Lesley Chalmers, NZ

Shadowmist Alluring Future Excellent, Open Class 4th

 

04.08.2006 Sheltie Speciality Show Kuopio, judge Julia Soltoggio, Australia

Shadowmist Artistic Future Excellent, 3rd Best Male, CC

Shadowmist Alluring Future Excellent, 4th Best Bitch

 

04.08.2006 Kuopio, judge Peggy Bailey, GB

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent

 

29.07.2006 Kotka, judge Dianne Besoff, Australia

Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc, 3rd Best Male, Res-CC

Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, 3rd Best Bitch

 

02.07.2006 Porvoo, judge Rose Envall-Larsson, S

Shadowmist Amazing Future Exc, 3rd Best Bitch, Res-CC

Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc, 2nd Best Male, Res-CC

Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, Junior Class 2nd

Shadowmist Breeders Class, HP, BOB-breeder

 

01.07.2006 Pori, judge Richard Beauchamp, Mexico

Shadowmist Destined Future Exc, Junior Class 2nd

 

25.06.2006 St Petersburgh Russia, judge Cristian P. Stavarache, Romania

 Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, Junior Class 2nd

Photos

10.06.2006 Helsinki European Winner Show, judge Carlos Fernandez Renau, Spain

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent

 

03.06.2006 Tallinn Estonia, judge Christian Stefanescu, Romania

Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, Junior Class 3rd, Junior-CC

 

28.05.2006 Joensuu, judge Jesper Andersson, S

Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc, Open Class 2nd

Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, Junior Class 2nd

Shadowmist Breeders Class 2nd, HP

 

20.05.2006 Varkaus, Agility

Shadowmist Artistic Future Class Winner, Agility-CC

 

20.05.2006 Vyborg Russia, judge Nina Haratishivili, RUS

Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, Junior Class 2nd

 

20.05.2006 Vyborg Russia, judge V.E. Alifirenko, RUS

Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, Junior-CC, Junior-BOB, BOB

Photos of FCI Group 1 in Vyborg

13.05.2006 Parainen, judge Päivi Eerola, FIN

Shadowmist Alluring Future Exc, Open class 2nd, 3rd Best Bitch

 

29.04.2006 Parikkala, judge Elena Ruskovaara, FIN

 Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, 1st Best Bitch, CC, BOS

 

17.04.2006 Lappeenranta INT, judge Jaana Hartus, FIN

Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc, Open class 1st, 3rd Best Male res-CC

Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, Junior class 1st

 

09.04.2006 Sheltie Speciality Show, Pälkäne, judges Mr&Mrs Lambert, GB

Shadowmist Destined Future Exc, Junior Class 4th

Shadowmist Designed Future Excellent

 

01.04.2006 Polvijärvi, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN

Shadowmist Bob the Builder Exc, Open class 2nd, 3rd Best Male, res-CC

Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc, Open class 3rd

Shadowmist Designed Future Exc, Junior class 2nd

Shadowmist Amazing Future Exc, Open class 4th

Shadowmist Breeders class 2nd, HP

 

18.03.2006 Tampere INT, judge Leslie Tanks, Australia

tampere06060.jpg
 
 Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc3, photo Sirpa Saari

Shadowmist Destined Future BOS-Puppy

 

15.01.2006 Lahti puppyshow, judge Natalia Rööm, EST

Shadowmist Destined Future Baby Class 1st, HP, BOS-puppy

Shadowmist Dashing Future Baby Class 1st, HP

Shadowmist Designed Future Baby Class 2nd, HP

 

Shows 2005

15.10.2005 Sheltie Speciality Show, Pori, judge Päivi Eerola, FIN

Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc1, 4th Best Male, res-CC

 

17.09.2005 Siilinjärvi, judge Per Erik Wallin, S

JW-02 Mei Dan Jenny Julklapp Excellent, Open Class 2nd

 

10.09.2005 Kotka INT, judge Soile Bister, FIN

Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc1, Best Male 2nd, res-CC, res-CACIB

JW-02 Mei Dan Jenny Julklapp Exc2, Best Bitch 4th

 

28.08.2005 Heinola, judge Elina Tan-Hietalahti, FIN

Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc2, 2nd Best Male, res-CC

 

27.08.2005 Kouvola, judge Elina Haapaniemi, FIN

Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc3, 3rd Best Male

JW-02 Mei Dan Jenny Julklapp Exc2, 4th Best Bitch

 

07.08.2005 Joensuu, judge Marion ten Cate, NL

Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc1, 2nd Best Male, CC

Shadowmist Bob the Builder Excellent, Intermediate Class 1st

JW-02 Mei Dan Jenny Julklapp Excellent, Open Class 2nd

 

12.06.2005 Piikkiö, judge August de Wilde, BEL

Shadowmist Alluring Future Exc1, res-CC

 

11.06.2005 Pieksämäki, judge Ritva Raita, FIN

Shadowmist Artistic Future Exc1, 2nd Best Male, res-CC

JW-02 Mei Dan Jenny Julklapp Exc2, 4th Best Bitch

 

05.06.2005 Tervakoski, judge Bengt-Åke Bogren, S

Shadowmist Alluring Future Exc1, BOS, CC

 

04.06.2005 Rauma, judge Elina Haapaniemi, FIN 

Shadowmist Alluring Future Exc1, BOB, CC

 

28.05.2005 Leppävirta, judge Rafael Malo Alcrudo,Spain

Shadowmist Bob the Builder Exc2

 

21.05.2005 Hamina INT, judge Joao Vieira Lisboa, Portugal

Moorwood Shaded Forsythia Excellent, Junior Class 3rd

 

07.05.2005 Harjavalta, judge Jan Nesvadba, Switzerland

Shadowmist Awarded Future Exc2, Best Male 3rd, res-cc

05.02.2005 Tuusniemi, judge Johan Juslin, FIN

Shadowmist Amazing Future Excellent, Intermediate Class 1st